Teams by Division

Air Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
ArizonaUniversity of Arizona4-8-033.3%10.712.9-2.3
BYUBrigham Young University10-0-0100.0%12.67.05.6
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado7-3-070.0%14.87.77.1
Colorado StateColorado State University6-6-050.0%11.310.80.5
DoshishaDoshisha University5-1-083.3%15.05.39.7
DukeDuke University7-6-053.8%10.811.0-0.2
Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University3-7-030.0%8.313.4-5.1
Miami (OH)Miami University8-2-080.0%14.38.26.1
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota7-6-053.8%12.514.0-1.5
Oregon StateOregon State University3-9-025.0%8.214.0-5.8
TexasUniversity of Texas7-5-058.3%13.89.84.1
UC BerkeleyUC Berkeley9-1-090.0%18.38.210.1
UC DavisUC Davis4-8-033.3%7.813.3-5.4
UCSBUC Santa Barbara4-8-033.3%8.713.8-5.2
USCUSC2-4-033.3%6.58.2-1.7
UtahUniversity of Utah9-3-075.0%14.38.75.7
Virginia TechVirginia Polytechnic University3-1-075.0%11.06.05.0
WashingtonUniversity of Washington1-11-08.3%9.015.9-6.9
Western WashingtonWestern Washington University2-7-022.2%9.416.1-6.7

Mountain Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Air ForceAir Force Academy5-4-055.6%8.17.60.6
BiolaBiola University4-8-033.3%6.211.4-5.3
Boise StateBoise State1-0-0100.0%10.07.03.0
Cal Poly BCal Poly SLO9-2-081.8%12.94.28.7
Central WashingtonCentral Washington University0-4-00.0%1.814.8-13.0
Chico StateChico State University6-5-054.5%11.48.13.3
ConcordiaConcordia University, Irvine3-7-030.0%6.39.3-3.0
DenverUniversity of Denver8-4-066.7%13.16.36.8
HumboldtHumboldt State University0-11-00.0%3.517.1-13.6
Long BeachCal State Long Beach3-7-030.0%6.99.9-3.0
NAUNorthern Arizona University2-2-050.0%6.810.5-3.8
NevadaUniversity of Nevada, Reno6-3-066.7%11.07.33.7
PepperdinePepperdine University4-2-066.7%11.05.35.7
San MarcosCal State San Marcos9-1-090.0%10.94.76.2
Sonoma StateSonoma State University3-6-033.3%6.09.9-3.9
StanfordStanford University6-4-060.0%9.56.13.4
UC IrvineUC Irvine4-2-066.7%12.77.84.8
UCSDUC San Diego11-1-091.7%13.87.36.4
UNLVUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas1-12-07.7%4.215.5-11.3
Utah StateUtah State University9-2-081.8%14.27.27.0

Ocean Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Central ValleyCentral Valley Colleges1-5-114.3%4.411.6-7.1
LMULoyola Marymount University0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
NorthridgeCal State Northridge4-3-057.1%13.49.04.4
San Jose StateSan Jose State University0-6-00.0%5.212.3-7.2

Pocono Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Kansai U20JLA Kansai9-2-081.8%9.84.94.9
Santa Barbara Laxin LadiesSanta Barbara Laxin Ladies0-4-00.0%5.315.5-10.3
SeaQueensSeaQueens3-1-075.0%9.85.54.3
TricheckTricheck3-4-042.9%8.18.4-0.3
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy