Teams by Division

Air Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaAZAccepted4-8-033.3%10.712.9-2.3-
BaylorBaylor UniversityTXAccepted0-4-00.0%5.017.5-12.5-
BYUBrigham Young UniversityUTAccepted10-0-0100.0%12.67.05.6-
ColoradoUniversity of ColoradoCOAccepted7-3-070.0%14.87.77.1-
Colorado StateColorado State UniversityCOAccepted6-6-050.0%11.310.80.5-
DukeDuke UniversityNCAccepted7-6-053.8%10.811.0-0.2-
Grand CanyonGrand Canyon UniversityAZAccepted3-7-030.0%8.313.4-5.1-
Miami (OH)Miami UniversityOHAccepted8-2-080.0%14.38.26.1-
Michigan StateMichigan State UniversityMIAccepted2-2-050.0%13.39.53.8-
MinnesotaUniversity of MinnesotaMNAccepted7-6-053.8%12.514.0-1.5-
OregonUniversity of OregonORAccepted1-3-025.0%9.513.0-3.5-
Oregon StateOregon State UniversityORAccepted3-9-025.0%8.214.0-5.8-
Saint Mary'sSaint Mary's College of CaliforniaCAAccepted6-1-085.7%11.38.33.0-
TexasUniversity of TexasTXAccepted7-5-058.3%13.89.84.1-
Texas A&MTexas A&MTXAccepted0-4-00.0%5.516.0-10.5-
UC BerkeleyUC BerkeleyCAAccepted9-1-090.0%18.38.210.1-
UC DavisUC DavisCAAccepted4-8-033.3%7.813.3-5.4-
UConnUniversity of ConnecticutCTAccepted5-3-062.5%12.69.53.1-
UCSBUC Santa BarbaraCAAccepted4-8-033.3%8.713.8-5.2-
USCUSCCAAccepted2-4-033.3%6.58.2-1.7-
UtahUniversity of UtahUTAccepted9-3-075.0%14.38.75.7-
Utah StateUtah State UniversityUTAccepted9-2-081.8%14.27.27.0-
VirginiaUniversity of VirginiaVAAccepted7-1-087.5%13.86.17.6-
WashingtonUniversity of WashingtonWAAccepted1-11-08.3%9.015.9-6.9-
Western WashingtonWestern Washington UniversityWAAccepted2-7-022.2%9.416.1-6.7-

Mountain Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Air ForceU.S. Air Force AcademyCOAccepted5-4-055.6%8.17.60.6-
BiolaBiola UniversityCAAccepted4-8-033.3%6.211.4-5.3-
Cal Poly BCal Poly SLOCAAccepted9-2-081.8%12.94.28.7-
Cal State FullertonCal State FullertonCAAccepted3-4-042.9%11.011.6-0.6-
Central WashingtonCentral Washington UniversityWAAccepted0-4-00.0%1.814.8-13.0-
Chico StateChico State UniversityCAAccepted6-5-054.5%11.48.13.3-
ConcordiaConcordia University, IrvineCAAccepted3-7-030.0%6.39.3-3.0-
DenverUniversity of DenverCOAccepted8-4-066.7%13.16.36.8-
GonzagaGonzaga UniversityWAAccepted0-3-00.0%6.09.0-3.0-
HumboldtHumboldt State UniversityCAAccepted0-11-00.0%3.517.1-13.6-
Long BeachCal State Long BeachCAAccepted3-7-030.0%6.99.9-3.0-
NevadaUniversity of Nevada, RenoNVAccepted6-3-066.7%11.07.33.7-
NorthridgeCal State NorthridgeCAAccepted4-3-057.1%13.49.04.4-
San MarcosCal State San MarcosCAAccepted9-1-090.0%10.94.76.2-
Sonoma StateSonoma State UniversityCAAccepted3-6-033.3%6.09.9-3.9-
StanfordStanford UniversityCAAccepted6-4-060.0%9.56.13.4-
UC IrvineUC IrvineCAAccepted4-2-066.7%12.77.84.8-
UCSDUC San DiegoCAAccepted11-1-091.7%13.87.36.4-
UNLVUniversity of Nevada, Las VegasNVAccepted1-12-07.7%4.215.5-11.3-

Pocoyo Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Kansai U20JLA KansaiXXAccepted9-2-081.8%9.84.94.9-
TricheckTricheck LCCAAccepted3-4-042.9%8.18.4-0.3-
Utah OC Free'sOrange County LCCAAccepted2-2-050.0%6.07.8-1.8-
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy