Teams by Division

Air Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaAZAccepted2-6-025.0%9.312.5-3.3
BaylorBaylor UniversityTXAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
BYUBrigham Young UniversityUTAccepted7-0-0100.0%12.97.15.7
ColoradoUniversity of ColoradoCOAccepted3-3-050.0%13.010.72.3
Colorado StateColorado State UniversityCOAccepted5-3-062.5%11.88.33.5
DukeDuke UniversityNCAccepted6-2-075.0%12.89.92.9
Grand CanyonGrand Canyon UniversityAZAccepted2-5-028.6%8.714.3-5.6
Miami (OH)Miami UniversityOHAccepted5-2-071.4%14.48.36.1
Michigan StateMichigan State UniversityMIAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
MinnesotaUniversity of MinnesotaMNAccepted3-6-033.3%11.015.1-4.1
OregonUniversity of OregonORAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Oregon StateOregon State UniversityORAccepted2-6-025.0%7.513.8-6.3
Saint Mary'sSaint Mary's College of CaliforniaCAAccepted3-0-0100.0%17.37.79.7
TexasUniversity of TexasTXAccepted5-3-062.5%14.88.66.1
Texas A&MTexas A&MTXAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
UC BerkeleyUC BerkeleyCAAccepted5-1-083.3%17.79.28.5
UC DavisUC DavisCAAccepted2-6-025.0%6.014.3-8.3
UConnUniversity of ConnecticutCTAccepted3-1-075.0%15.07.57.5
UCSBUC Santa BarbaraCAAccepted4-4-050.0%9.112.6-3.5
USCUSCCAAccepted1-2-033.3%4.79.3-4.7
UtahUniversity of UtahUTAccepted6-2-075.0%13.59.14.4
Utah StateUtah State UniversityUTAccepted6-1-085.7%13.77.95.9
VirginiaUniversity of VirginiaVAAccepted3-1-075.0%12.56.36.3
WashingtonUniversity of WashingtonWAAccepted1-7-012.5%9.614.9-5.3
Western WashingtonWestern Washington UniversityWAAccepted1-5-016.7%7.816.5-8.7

Mountain Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Air ForceU.S. Air Force AcademyCOAccepted3-1-075.0%9.86.83.0
BiolaBiola UniversityCAAccepted2-7-022.2%5.112.9-7.8
Cal Poly BCal Poly SLOCAAccepted6-1-085.7%12.93.39.6
Cal State FullertonCal State FullertonCAAccepted2-2-050.0%13.310.33.0
Central WashingtonCentral Washington UniversityWAAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Chico StateChico State UniversityCAAccepted5-3-062.5%11.87.54.3
ConcordiaConcordia University, IrvineCAAccepted1-6-014.3%4.410.1-5.7
DenverUniversity of DenverCOAccepted5-3-062.5%13.36.86.5
GonzagaGonzaga UniversityWAAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
HumboldtHumboldt State UniversityCAAccepted0-7-00.0%3.616.0-12.4
Long BeachCal State Long BeachCAAccepted2-5-028.6%6.310.1-3.9
NevadaUniversity of Nevada, RenoNVAccepted3-3-050.0%9.27.71.5
NorthridgeCal State NorthridgeCAAccepted2-1-066.7%11.79.72.0
San MarcosCal State San MarcosCAAccepted6-1-085.7%10.05.14.9
Sonoma StateSonoma State UniversityCAAccepted2-4-033.3%5.210.2-5.0
StanfordStanford UniversityCAAccepted5-2-071.4%10.65.05.6
UC IrvineUC IrvineCAAccepted2-1-066.7%13.06.07.0
UCSDUC San DiegoCAAccepted7-1-087.5%12.98.54.4
UNLVUniversity of Nevada, Las VegasNVAccepted1-7-012.5%4.114.0-9.9

Pocoyo Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Kansai U20JLA KansaiXXAccepted3-2-060.0%9.05.23.8
Orange County SB'sOrange County LCCAAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
TricheckTricheck LCCAAccepted2-2-050.0%9.38.31.0
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy