Teams by Division

Air Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaAZAccepted2-6-025.0%9.312.5-3.3
BYUBrigham Young UniversityUTAccepted7-0-0100.0%12.97.15.7
Grand CanyonGrand Canyon UniversityAZAccepted2-5-028.6%8.714.3-5.6
Michigan StateMichigan State UniversityMIAccepted0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Oregon StateOregon State UniversityORAccepted2-6-025.0%7.513.8-6.3
Saint Mary'sSaint Mary's College of CaliforniaCAAccepted3-0-0100.0%17.37.79.7
UC BerkeleyUC BerkeleyCAAccepted5-1-083.3%17.79.28.5
UC DavisUC DavisCAAccepted2-6-025.0%6.014.3-8.3
UConnUniversity of ConnecticutCTAccepted3-1-075.0%15.07.57.5
UCSBUC Santa BarbaraCAAccepted4-4-050.0%9.112.6-3.5
USCUSCCAAccepted1-2-033.3%4.79.3-4.7
UtahUniversity of UtahUTAccepted6-2-075.0%13.59.14.4
Utah StateUtah State UniversityUTAccepted6-1-085.7%13.77.95.9

Mountain Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Cal Poly BCal Poly SLOCAAccepted6-1-085.7%12.93.39.6
Chico StateChico State UniversityCAAccepted5-3-062.5%11.87.54.3
ConcordiaConcordia University, IrvineCAAccepted1-6-014.3%4.410.1-5.7
FullertonCal State FullertonCAAccepted2-2-050.0%13.310.33.0
Long BeachCal State Long BeachCAAccepted2-5-028.6%6.310.1-3.9
NevadaUniversity of Nevada, RenoNVAccepted3-3-050.0%9.27.71.5
San Jose StateSan Jose State UniversityCAAccepted0-6-00.0%5.212.3-7.2
San MarcosCal State San MarcosCAAccepted6-1-085.7%10.05.14.9
Sonoma StateSonoma State UniversityCAAccepted2-4-033.3%5.210.2-5.0
StanfordStanford UniversityCAAccepted5-2-071.4%10.65.05.6
UC IrvineUC IrvineCAAccepted2-1-066.7%13.06.07.0

Ocean Division

TeamClubStateStatusRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
NorthridgeCal State NorthridgeCAAccepted2-1-066.7%11.79.72.0

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy