Teams by Division

Air Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
ArizonaUniversity of Arizona2-6-025.0%9.312.5-3.3
BYUBrigham Young University7-0-0100.0%12.97.15.7
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado3-3-050.0%13.010.72.3
Colorado StateColorado State University5-3-062.5%11.88.33.5
DoshishaDoshisha University5-1-083.3%15.05.39.7
DukeDuke University6-2-075.0%12.89.92.9
Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University2-5-028.6%8.714.3-5.6
Miami (OH)Miami University5-2-071.4%14.48.36.1
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota3-6-033.3%11.015.1-4.1
Oregon StateOregon State University2-6-025.0%7.513.8-6.3
TexasUniversity of Texas5-3-062.5%14.88.66.1
UC BerkeleyUC Berkeley5-1-083.3%17.79.28.5
UC DavisUC Davis2-6-025.0%6.014.3-8.3
UCSBUC Santa Barbara4-4-050.0%9.112.6-3.5
USCUSC1-2-033.3%4.79.3-4.7
UtahUniversity of Utah6-2-075.0%13.59.14.4
Virginia TechVirginia Polytechnic University3-1-075.0%11.06.05.0
WashingtonUniversity of Washington1-7-012.5%9.614.9-5.3
Western WashingtonWestern Washington University1-5-016.7%7.816.5-8.7

Mountain Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Air ForceAir Force Academy3-1-075.0%9.86.83.0
BiolaBiola University2-7-022.2%5.112.9-7.8
Boise StateBoise State1-0-0100.0%10.07.03.0
Cal Poly BCal Poly SLO6-1-085.7%12.93.39.6
Central WashingtonCentral Washington University0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Chico StateChico State University5-3-062.5%11.87.54.3
ConcordiaConcordia University, Irvine1-6-014.3%4.410.1-5.7
DenverUniversity of Denver5-3-062.5%13.36.86.5
HumboldtHumboldt State University0-7-00.0%3.616.0-12.4
Long BeachCal State Long Beach2-5-028.6%6.310.1-3.9
NAUNorthern Arizona University2-2-050.0%6.810.5-3.8
NevadaUniversity of Nevada, Reno3-3-050.0%9.27.71.5
PepperdinePepperdine University4-2-066.7%11.05.35.7
San MarcosCal State San Marcos6-1-085.7%10.05.14.9
Sonoma StateSonoma State University2-4-033.3%5.210.2-5.0
StanfordStanford University5-2-071.4%10.65.05.6
UC IrvineUC Irvine2-1-066.7%13.06.07.0
UCSDUC San Diego7-1-087.5%12.98.54.4
UNLVUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas1-7-012.5%4.114.0-9.9
Utah StateUtah State University6-1-085.7%13.77.95.9

Ocean Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Central ValleyCentral Valley Colleges1-5-114.3%4.411.6-7.1
LMULoyola Marymount University0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
NorthridgeCal State Northridge2-1-066.7%11.79.72.0
San Jose StateSan Jose State University0-6-00.0%5.212.3-7.2

Pocono Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Kansai U20JLA Kansai3-2-060.0%9.05.23.8
Santa Barbara Laxin LadiesSanta Barbara Laxin Ladies0-4-00.0%5.315.5-10.3
SeaQueensSeaQueens3-1-075.0%9.85.54.3
TricheckTricheck2-2-050.0%9.38.31.0
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy